Inicio / Tendencias / <thought>* Source text: "週間人気配信者ランキング|サイト別 露出量TOP30" * Language: Japanese. * Target language: Spanish. * Constraints: * Professional translator. * Output only the translation on a single line. * No quotes, no preamble, no markdown. * Keep numbers and percentages unchanged. * Do not translate brand/site names (Stripchat, Chaturbate, CamSoda, Cam4, BongaCams). * 週間 (Shūkan): Weekly. * 人気 (Ninki): Popular. * 配信者 (Haishinsha): Streamers / Broadcasters. * ランキング (Rankingu): Ranking. * | (Separator): | * サイト別 (Saito-betsu): By site / Per site. * 露出量 (Roshutsuryō): Exposure amount / Volume of exposure (in the context of cam sites, this usually refers to the amount of nudity or visibility). * TOP30: Top 30. * *Literal:* Ranking semanal de streamers populares | Top 30 de cantidad de exposición por sitio. * *More natural/professional:* Ranking semanal de los streamers más populares | Top 30 de exposición por sitio. * "Ranking semanal de streamers populares | Top 30 de exposición por sitio" * "Clasificación semanal de streamers populares | Top 30 de exposición por sitio" * Single line? Yes. * No quotes/preamble/markdown? Yes. * Numbers unchanged? Yes (30). * Brand names? None present in the source, but the rule is noted. Ranking semanal de streamers populares | Top 30 de exposición por sitio.</thought>Ranking semanal de streamers populares | Top 30 de exposición por sitio
<thought>* Source text: "週間人気配信者ランキング|サイト別 露出量TOP30" * Language: Japanese. * Target language: Spanish. * Constraints: * Professional translator. * Output only the translation on a single line. * No quotes, no preamble, no markdown. * Keep numbers and percentages unchanged. * Do not translate brand/site names (Stripchat, Chaturbate, CamSoda, Cam4, BongaCams). * 週間 (Shūkan): Weekly. * 人気 (Ninki): Popular. * 配信者 (Haishinsha): Streamers / Broadcasters. * ランキング (Rankingu): Ranking. * | (Separator): | * サイト別 (Saito-betsu): By site / Per site. * 露出量 (Roshutsuryō): Exposure amount / Volume of exposure (in the context of cam sites, this usually refers to the amount of nudity or visibility). * TOP30: Top 30. * *Literal:* Ranking semanal de streamers populares | Top 30 de cantidad de exposición por sitio. * *More natural/professional:* Ranking semanal de los streamers más populares | Top 30 de exposición por sitio. * "Ranking semanal de streamers populares | Top 30 de exposición por sitio" * "Clasificación semanal de streamers populares | Top 30 de exposición por sitio" * Single line? Yes. * No quotes/preamble/markdown? Yes. * Numbers unchanged? Yes (30). * Brand names? None present in the source, but the rule is noted. Ranking semanal de streamers populares | Top 30 de exposición por sitio.</thought>Ranking semanal de streamers populares | Top 30 de exposición por sitio
Periodo de observación 2026-06-29–2026-07-05 (lun–dom, 7 días) / Actualizado 2026.07.06・datos agregados propios
* Task: Professional translation of an HTML fragment from Japanese to Spanish.
* Constraints:
* Output only the translated HTML fragment.
* No preamble, no markdown code fences.
* Keep HTML tags, attributes, and order exactly as-is.
* Translate only visible text.
* Keep numbers, percentages, dates unchanged.
* Do not translate brand/site names (Stripchat, Chaturbate, CamSoda, Cam4, BongaCams).
* Maintain a neutral, factual tone.
* No adding or removing content.
* *Paragraph 1:*
* JP: 2026年6月29日から7月5日までの1週間を対象とした成人向けライブ配信サービスの露出量ランキングでは、プラットフォーム間で大きな規模差が見られた。同一の集計期間にもかかわらず、最上位のChaturbateではトップ配信者の露出量が23万を超え、最も低いCam4ではトップでも2000台後半にとどまる。ここではサイト別に抽出された各上位10名の数値を基に、全体の傾向を読み解く。
* EN (Mental): In the exposure ranking of adult live streaming services for the week from June 29 to July 5, 2026, large scale differences were seen between platforms. Despite the same aggregation period, the top streamer on the highest-ranked Chaturbate exceeded 230,000 in exposure, while the top on the lowest, Cam4, remained in the late 2,000s. Here, we analyze the overall trends based on the figures of the top 10 individuals extracted by site.
* ES: En el ranking de exposición de los servicios de transmisión en vivo para adultos correspondiente a la semana del 29 de junio al 5 de julio de 2026, se observaron grandes diferencias de escala entre las plataformas. A pesar de ser el mismo periodo de recolección de datos, en Chaturbate, la plataforma con los valores más altos, la exposición del streamer principal superó los 230,000, mientras que en Cam4, la más baja, el primer lugar se mantuvo en el rango superior de los 2,000. A continuación, se analizan las tendencias generales basándose en los valores de los 10 primeros perfiles extraídos por sitio.
* *Heading 1:*
* JP: プラットフォーム間の顕著な露出格差
* EN: Notable exposure gap between platforms.
* ES: Brecha de exposición notable entre plataformas
* *Paragraph 2:*
* JP: 今回の集計では、Chaturbateが他を大きく引き離す露出規模を示した。首位の「mia_cloudy」は234,842、第2位「loving_ladies」も214,698と、20万超の配信者が2名現れている。一方、Stripchatは首位の「dirtypub」が75,133、Bongacamsの首位「mimimiskiii」は38,696と、いずれもChaturbateの3分の1以下だった。さらにCamsodaとCam4では、首位でも4,000台前半と2,000台後半であり、Chaturbateの上位層とは100倍近い開きがある。このことから、特定のプラットフォームに視聴者や配信活動が集中する構造が、当該週において顕著だったと読み取れる。
* EN: In this aggregation, Chaturbate showed an exposure scale that far outstripped others. The top "mia_cloudy" had 234,842, and the second "loving_ladies" had 214,698, with two streamers exceeding 200,000. Meanwhile, Stripchat's top "dirtypub" was 75,133, and Bongacams' top "mimimiskiii" was 38,696, both less than one-third of Chaturbate. Furthermore, in Camsoda and Cam4, the top spots were in the low 4,000s and late 2,000s, respectively, a gap of nearly 100 times compared to Chaturbate's top tier. From this, it can be inferred that a structure where viewers and streaming activities are concentrated on specific platforms was prominent during that week.
* ES: En esta recolección de datos, Chaturbate mostró una escala de exposición que superó ampliamente a las demás. La primera posición, «mia_cloudy», alcanzó 234,842 y la segunda, «loving_ladies», 214,698, resultando en dos streamers con más de 200,000. Por otro lado, en Stripchat, el primer lugar «dirtypub» obtuvo 75,133 y en Bongacams, «mimimiskiii» alcanzó 38,696, siendo ambos menos de un tercio de lo registrado en Chaturbate. Además, en Camsoda y Cam4, los primeros lugares se situaron en el rango bajo de los 4,000 y el rango superior de los 2,000, respectivamente, lo que representa una diferencia de casi 100 veces respecto al nivel superior de Chaturbate. De esto se puede deducir que, durante dicha semana, fue notable una estructura en la que los espectadores y la actividad de transmisión se concentraron en plataformas específicas.
* *Heading 2:*
* JP: 上位層における配信者の固定度と分散
* EN: Fixation and dispersion of streamers in the top tier.
* ES: Grado de fijación y dispersión de los streamers en el nivel superior
* *Paragraph 3:*
* JP: 各サイト内のランキングを比較すると、上位と下位の差にも特徴が見られる。Chaturbateでは1位と10位の間に2倍以上の差(234,842 対 104,303)があり、上位の中にも明確な階層がある。これは、一部の人気配信者に露出が集中する傾向を示唆する。対照的にCamsodaでは、首位「diablaardientex」の4,388から10位「xhotdesire-fx」の3,223まで、差が1,000強と小さく、上位層内での露出量は比較的拮抗していた。Cam4も同様に1位2,675、10位1,530と狭い範囲に収まっている。これらのプラットフォームでは、突出した個人よりも、複数の配信者に露出が分散する傾向がうかがえる。
* EN: Comparing the rankings within each site, characteristics are also seen in the difference between the top and bottom. In Chaturbate, there is a difference of more than double between 1st and 10th (234,842 vs 104,303), indicating a clear hierarchy even within the top tier. This suggests a tendency for exposure to concentrate on a few popular streamers. In contrast, in Camsoda, the difference from the top "diablaardientex" (4,388) to the 10th "xhotdesire-fx" (3,223) was small, just over 1,000, and exposure within the top tier was relatively balanced. Cam4 was similarly within a narrow range, with 1st at 2,675 and 10th at 1,530. In these platforms, there is a tendency for exposure to be dispersed among multiple streamers rather than a few standout individuals.
* ES: Al comparar los rankings internos de cada sitio, también se observan características en la diferencia entre las posiciones superiores e inferiores. En Chaturbate, existe una diferencia de más del doble entre el primer y el décimo lugar (234,842 frente a 104,303), lo que indica una jerarquía clara incluso dentro del nivel superior. Esto sugiere una tendencia a que la exposición se concentre en unos pocos streamers populares. Por el contrario, en Camsoda, la diferencia entre el primer lugar «diablaardientex» (4,388) y el décimo «xhotdesire-fx» (3,223) fue pequeña, ligeramente superior a 1,000, y el volumen de exposición dentro del nivel superior fue relativamente equilibrado. Cam4 presentó un comportamiento similar, con el primer lugar en 2,675 y el décimo en 1,530, manteniéndose en un rango estrecho. En estas plataformas, se percibe una tendencia a que la exposición se disperse entre múltiples streamers en lugar de concentrarse en individuos sobresalientes.
* *Heading 3:*
* JP: 配信者名に見る訴求の多様性
* EN: Diversity of appeal seen in streamer names.
* ES: Diversidad de atractivo reflejada en los nombres de los streamers
* *Paragraph 4:*
* JP: 上位に登場する配信者名からは、各サイトで訴求するスタイルの方向性にも一定の広がりが感じられる。Chaturbateでは「loving_ladies」「splendid_dolls」などグループ・複数人での配信を示唆する名が多く、Bongacamsでも「RIM-and-ARI」「-Criss__Alex-__」といったペア名が見られた。一方Stripchatでは「dirtypub」「BallerinaCappuccino_」など、個人のキャラクター性を前面に出した名が目立つ。これらの差異は、各コミュニティで好まれる演出や求められるパーソナリティの傾向を間接的に反映している可能性がある。ただし、いずれも集計上の表面に過ぎず、実際の配信内容と直結するものではない点には留意が必要だ。
* EN: From the streamer names appearing at the top, a certain breadth in the direction of the styles appealed to on each site can be felt. In Chaturbate, there are many names suggesting group or multi-person streaming, such as "loving_ladies" and "splendid_dolls," and in Bongacams, pair names like "RIM-and-ARI" and "-Criss__Alex-__" were seen. On the other hand, in Stripchat, names that emphasize individual character, such as "dirtypub" and "BallerinaCappuccino_", stand out. These differences may indirectly reflect the tendencies of the performances preferred and the personalities sought in each community. However, it should be noted that these are merely surface-level aggregation data and are not directly linked to the actual streaming content.
* ES: A partir de los nombres de los streamers que aparecen en los primeros lugares, se percibe cierta diversidad en la dirección del estilo promocionado en cada sitio. En Chaturbate, abundan los nombres que sugieren transmisiones grupales o de varias personas, como «loving_ladies» y «splendid_dolls», y en Bongacams también se observaron nombres de parejas como «RIM-and-ARI» y «-Criss__Alex-__». Por otro lado, en Stripchat destacan nombres que resaltan la personalidad individual, como «dirtypub» y «BallerinaCappuccino_». Estas diferencias podrían reflejar indirectamente las tendencias de las puestas en escena preferidas y las personalidades demandadas en cada comunidad. No obstante, es necesario tener en cuenta que esto es solo una superficie estadística y no está directamente vinculado al contenido real de las transmisiones.
* Check tags: `
`, `
` are all preserved.
* Check brands: Chaturbate, Stripchat, Bongacams, Camsoda, Cam4 are unchanged.
* Check numbers: 2026, 6, 29, 7, 5, 230,000, 2,000, 234,842, 214,698, 75,133, 38,696, 4,000, 100, 104,303, 4,388, 3,223, 1,000, 2,675, 1,530 are all kept.
* Check tone: Neutral and factual.
* Check constraints: No markdown, no preamble.
En el ranking de exposición de los servicios de transmisión en vivo para adultos correspondiente a la semana del 29 de junio al 5 de julio de 2026, se observaron grandes diferencias de escala entre las plataformas. A pesar de ser el mismo periodo de recolección de datos, en Chaturbate, la plataforma con los valores más altos, la exposición del streamer principal superó los 230,000, mientras que en Cam4, la más baja, el primer lugar se mantuvo en el rango superior de los 2,000. A continuación, se analizan las tendencias generales basándose en los valores de los 10 primeros perfiles extraídos por sitio.
Brecha de exposición notable entre plataformas
En esta recolección de datos, Chaturbate mostró una escala de exposición que superó ampliamente a las demás. La primera posición, «mia_cloudy», alcanzó 234,842 y la segunda, «loving_ladies», 214,698, resultando en dos streamers con más de 200,
Estas cifras las recopila nuestro sitio cada hora a partir de información pública de cada plataforma y pueden diferir de los valores reales de cada servicio.