<thought>* Source text: "週間人気配信者ランキング|サイト別 露出量TOP30" * Target language: English. * Constraints: * Professional translation. * Output only the translation on a single line. * No quotes, no preamble, no markdown. * Keep numbers and percentages unchanged. * Do not translate brand/site names (Stripchat, Chaturbate, CamSoda, Cam4, BongaCams). * 週間 (Shūkan): Weekly * 人気 (Ninki): Popular * 配信者 (Haishinsha): Streamers / Broadcasters * ランキング (Rankingu): Ranking * | (Separator): | * サイト別 (Saito-betsu): By site / Per site * 露出量 (Roshutsuryō): Exposure amount / Amount of exposure (In the context of adult streaming, this usually refers to the amount of nudity or "exposure"). * TOP30: Top 30 * Literal: Weekly Popular Streamer Ranking | Top 30 Exposure Amount by Site. * More natural: Weekly Popular Streamer Rankings | Top 30 by Exposure Amount per Site. * Professional/Marketing style: Weekly Popular Streamer Rankings | Top 30 Exposure by Site. * The term "露出量" (exposure amount) in the context of cam sites refers to how much skin/nudity is shown. "Exposure" is the standard term. * Weekly Popular Streamer Rankings | Top 30 Exposure by Site.</thought>Weekly Popular Streamer Rankings | Top 30 Exposure by Site

はじめに
` -> Introduction * `本記事では、2026年8月24日から8月30日までの1週間を対象に、成人向けライブ配信サービス5サイトにおける配信者の露出量ランキング(各サイト上位10件)の傾向を読み解きます。数値は各サイト内での相対的な露出量を示しており、サイト間の単純比較には注意が必要ですが、観測期間内の分布からいくつかの特徴が見えてきます。
` * "本記事では" -> In this article * "2026年8月24日から8月30日までの1週間を対象に" -> covering the one-week period from August 24 to August 30, 2026 * "成人向けライブ配信サービス5サイトにおける配信者の露出量ランキング(各サイト上位10件)の傾向を読み解きます" -> we analyze the trends in the exposure rankings of streamers (top 10 for each site) across five adult live streaming services. * "数値は各サイト内での相対的な露出量を示しており" -> The figures indicate the relative amount of exposure within each site * "サイト間の単純比較には注意が必要ですが" -> and while caution is needed when making simple comparisons between sites * "観測期間内の分布からいくつかの特徴が見えてきます" -> several characteristics become apparent from the distribution during the observation period. * `
サイト間で大きく異なる露出量の水準
` -> Exposure Levels Differ Significantly Between Sites * `ランキング上位10件の数値を見ると、サイトごとに露出量の水準が大きく異なります。Chaturbateは1位が約42万、10位でも約24万と、他サイトと比べて突出しています。Stripchatは1位が約17万、10位が約5万で2番目に高い水準です。Bongacamsは1位が約5.8万、10位が約2.9万と中程度です。一方、Camsodaは1位が約6,900、10位が約4,300、Cam4は1位が約4,200、10位が約1,900と、上位2サイトと比べて2桁近い差があります。このことから、観測期間中はサイト間で露出量のスケールに大きな開きがあったことがわかります。ただし、この数値は各サイトの集計方法やユーザー規模の違いを反映している可能性があり、単純に人気の差と断定することはできません。
` * "ランキング上位10件の数値を見ると、サイトごとに露出量の水準が大きく異なります" -> Looking at the figures for the top 10 in the rankings, exposure levels vary significantly by site. * "Chaturbateは1位が約42万、10位でも約24万と、他サイトと比べて突出しています" -> Chaturbate stands out compared to other sites, with the 1st place at approximately 420,000 and the 10th place at approximately 240,000. * "Stripchatは1位が約17万、10位が約5万で2番目に高い水準です" -> Stripchat has the second highest level, with the 1st place at approximately 170,000 and the 10th place at approximately 50,000. * "Bongacamsは1位が約5.8万、10位が約2.9万と中程度です" -> BongaCams is moderate, with the 1st place at approximately 58,000 and the 10th place at approximately 29,000. * "一方、Camsodaは1位が約6,900、10位が約4,300、Cam4は1位が約4,200、10位が約1,900と、上位2サイトと比べて2桁近い差があります" -> On the other hand, CamSoda has the 1st place at approximately 6,900 and the 10th place at approximately 4,300, and Cam4 has the 1st place at approximately 4,200 and the 10th place at approximately 1,900, showing a difference of nearly two orders of magnitude compared to the top two sites. * "このことから、観測期間中はサイト間で露出量のスケールに大きな開きがあったことがわかります" -> This indicates that there was a large gap in the scale of exposure between sites during the observation period. * "ただし、この数値は各サイトの集計方法やユーザー規模の違いを反映している可能性があり、単純に人気の差と断定することはできません" -> However, these figures may reflect differences in the aggregation methods or user base size of each site, and cannot be simply concluded as a difference in popularity. * `
上位と下位の差に表れるサイト内の傾向
` -> Intra-site Trends Reflected in the Difference Between Top and Bottom * `次に、各サイト内での上位と下位の差に注目します。Chaturbateでは1位と2位の差が約9万、1位と10位の差は約18万と、上位と下位の開きが大きくなっています。同様にStripchatでも1位と10位の差は約12万あり、上位層への集中が見られます。これに対し、Bongacamsは1位と10位の差が約2.9万と比較的小さく、CamsodaやCam4では1位と10位の差がそれぞれ約2,500、約2,300とさらに小さくなっています。このように、露出量の総量が大きいサイトほど上位と下位の差が大きく、小さいサイトほど差が小さい傾向が読み取れます。ただし、これは各サイトのランキング上位10件のみを比較したものであり、全体の分布を示すものではありません。
` * "次に、各サイト内での上位と下位の差に注目します" -> Next, we focus on the difference between the top and bottom within each site. * "Chaturbateでは1位と2位の差が約9万、1位と10位の差は約18万と、上位と下位の開きが大きくなっています" -> In Chaturbate, the gap between the top and bottom is large, with a difference of approximately 90,000 between 1st and 2nd place, and approximately 180,000 between 1st and 10th place. * "同様にStripchatでも1位と10位の差は約12万あり、上位層への集中が見られます" -> Similarly, Stripchat shows a concentration at the top, with a difference of approximately 120,000 between 1st and 10th place. * "これに対し、Bongacamsは1位と10位の差が約2.9万と比較的小さく、CamsodaやCam4では1位と10位の差がそれぞれ約2,500、約2,300とさらに小さくなっています" -> In contrast, BongaCams has a relatively small difference of approximately 29,000 between 1st and 10th place, and CamSoda and Cam4 have even smaller differences of approximately 2,500 and 2,300, respectively. * "このように、露出量の総量が大きいサイトほど上位と下位の差が大きく、小さいサイトほど差が小さい傾向が読み取れます" -> Thus, a trend can be observed where sites with a larger total volume of exposure have a larger difference between the top and bottom, while sites with a smaller volume have a smaller difference. * "ただし、これは各サイトのランキング上位10件のみを比較したものであり、全体の分布を示すものではありません" -> However, this is based only on a comparison of the top 10 rankings of each site and does not represent the overall distribution. * `観測データから得られる視点
` -> Perspectives Derived from Observation Data * `今回のデータは1週間という短期間のランキングであるため、長期的な傾向を判断するには不十分です。しかし、サイトごとの露出量の規模感や、上位層への集中度合いを把握する手がかりにはなります。たとえば、露出量の差が小さいサイトでは上位の入れ替わりが起きやすい可能性が考えられますし、差が大きいサイトでは上位が固定化しやすい可能性も考えられます。ただし、これらはあくまで今回の数値から読み取れる仮説であり、実際の変動要因についてはより長期間のデータや他の指標と合わせて検討する必要があります。
` * "今回のデータは1週間という短期間のランキングであるため、長期的な傾向を判断するには不十分です" -> Since the current data is a ranking over a short period of one week, it is insufficient to determine long-term trends. * "しかし、サイトごとの露出量の規模感や、上位層への集中度合いを把握する手がかりにはなります" -> However, it serves as a clue to understand the scale of exposure for each site and the degree of concentration at the top. * "たとえば、露出量の差が小さいサイトでは上位の入れ替わりが起きやすい可能性が考えられますし、差が大きいサイトでは上位が固定化しやすい可能性も考えられます" -> For example, it is possible that sites with small differences in exposure are more prone to changes in the top rankings, while sites with large differences may be more likely to have fixed top positions. * "ただし、これらはあくまで今回の数値から読み取れる仮説であり、実際の変動要因についてはより長期間のデータや他の指標と合わせて検討する必要があります" -> However, these are merely hypotheses derived from the current figures, and actual factors of fluctuation need to be examined in conjunction with longer-term data and other indicators. * Check against rules: * HTML tags preserved? Yes. * No preamble/markdown? Yes. * Numbers/Dates unchanged? Yes (2026年8月24日 -> August 24, 2026). * Brand names unchanged? Yes (Chaturbate, Stripchat, BongaCams, CamSoda, Cam4). * Neutral tone? Yes. * No content added/removed? Yes. * *Self-correction on numbers:* "42万" is 420,000. "5.8万" is 58,000. I should use the numeric representation for clarity in English. * *Refining "露出量" (Roshutsuryou):* In the context of streaming, this usually refers to "exposure" or "impressions/visibility". "Exposure amount" or "exposure levels" works well. * *Refining "上位層への集中" (Jouisou e no shuuchuu):* "Concentration at the top" or "concentration among the top performers". * *Refining "上位の入れ替わり" (Joui no irekawari):* "Turnover in the top rankings" or "changes in the top positions".Introduction
In this article, we analyze the trends in the exposure rankings of streamers (top 10 for each site) across five adult live streaming services, covering the one-week period from August 24 to August 30, 2026. The figures indicate the relative amount of exposure within each site, and while caution is needed when making simple comparisons between sites, several characteristics become apparent from the distribution during the observation period.
Exposure Levels Differ Significantly Between Sites
Looking at the figures for the top 10 in the rankings, exposure levels vary significantly by site. Chaturbate stands out compared to other sites, with the 1st place at approximately 420,000 and the 10th place at approximately 240,000. Stripchat has the second highest level, with the 1st place at approximately 170,000 and the 10th place at approximately 50,000. BongaCams is moderate, with the 1st place at approximately 58,000 and the 10th place at approximately 29,000. On the other hand, CamSoda has the 1st place at approximately 6,900 and the 10th place at approximately 4,300, and Cam4 has the 1st place at approximately 4,200 and the 10th place at approximately 1,900, showing a difference of nearly two orders of magnitude compared to the top
1. Stripchat
| # | Performer (tap to open room) | Exposure | Peak viewers |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BallerinaCappuccino_ ↗ | 172,437 | 12,001 |
| 2 | SophiaXJohn ↗ | 145,908 | 8,051 |
| 3 | xiao-Lin ↗ | 108,708 | 5,048 |
| 4 | FlashTitsRoyal ↗ | 87,634 | 6,192 |
| 5 | lunagirl13 ↗ | 80,319 | 7,214 |
| 6 | zui_lu ↗ | 72,024 | 12,552 |
| 7 | Cutiepiespanks ↗ | 63,980 | 5,759 |
| 8 | nancy_chancy ↗ | 62,458 | 4,521 |
| 9 | Maddy_Rouse_ ↗ | 51,798 | 5,198 |
| 10 | annablisss ↗ | 51,133 | 8,802 |
| 11 | TheFitFreak ↗ | 50,672 | 5,680 |
| 12 | Hall_sextape ↗ | 46,374 | 1,563 |
| 13 | JuliaKhaleesii- ↗ | 44,029 | 3,447 |
| 14 | Amanndaaa ↗ | 38,613 | 5,696 |
| 15 | ManaMi-maru ↗ | 37,125 | 5,537 |
| 16 | koalaClub ↗ | 37,115 | 6,590 |
| 17 | BOOTY_and_the_BEAST ↗ | 36,883 | 5,385 |
| 18 | Sara_fun ↗ | 36,495 | 4,448 |
| 19 | maferalvarexxx ↗ | 36,265 | 4,626 |
| 20 | bambi_lu ↗ | 35,491 | 3,383 |
| 21 | ava_bbyxo ↗ | 35,242 | 4,444 |
| 22 | Groupshow063 ↗ | 33,996 | 3,901 |
| 23 | Asian_Asami ↗ | 33,140 | 9,317 |
| 24 | dirtypub ↗ | 32,836 | 4,951 |
| 25 | CreamPuff- ↗ | 32,812 | 2,308 |
| 26 | enjoy_hotparty ↗ | 32,654 | 2,652 |
| 27 | V-Hot-Sweti ↗ | 32,513 | 5,843 |
| 28 | nide-laoshi ↗ | 30,736 | 2,569 |
| 29 | Ivey_Strigoi ↗ | 30,572 | 6,849 |
| 30 | Taylorlove303 ↗ | 30,421 | 4,334 |
2. Chaturbate
| # | Performer (tap to open room) | Exposure | Peak viewers |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | emillybrowm ↗ | 420,042 | 37,476 |
| 2 | petites_perles ↗ | 330,977 | 34,390 |
| 3 | lucycums ↗ | 304,206 | 34,254 |
| 4 | alicegreyyy ↗ | 298,727 | 38,811 |
| 5 | blondefoxsilverfox ↗ | 281,960 | 42,696 |
| 6 | loving_ladies ↗ | 272,979 | 38,475 |
| 7 | brazilians_doitbetter ↗ | 264,052 | 43,095 |
| 8 | laurenxcros ↗ | 254,472 | 46,898 |
| 9 | gerridae ↗ | 246,736 | 33,779 |
| 10 | bellapazzia13 ↗ | 241,947 | 48,089 |
| 11 | ricasashaa ↗ | 218,614 | 41,634 |
| 12 | iconic_stars ↗ | 205,850 | 35,459 |
| 13 | pinkcouplexo ↗ | 199,351 | 34,303 |
| 14 | jackandjill ↗ | 191,048 | 46,073 |
| 15 | rachel_rey ↗ | 190,810 | 41,550 |
| 16 | anabel054 ↗ | 190,116 | 45,379 |
| 17 | chloesweetdreams ↗ | 185,528 | 40,791 |
| 18 | purrmi ↗ | 184,812 | 36,803 |
| 19 | realtoxxxmaria ↗ | 180,618 | 36,842 |
| 20 | lunaticas ↗ | 171,175 | 36,366 |
| 21 | daddy_bambi ↗ | 169,264 | 34,516 |
| 22 | foxeslovefoxes ↗ | 167,440 | 38,059 |
| 23 | splendid_dolls ↗ | 158,297 | 28,499 |
| 24 | boysgang_sex ↗ | 156,069 | 3,711 |
| 25 | minions_ ↗ | 150,232 | 35,534 |
| 26 | wildheartcouple ↗ | 148,043 | 37,281 |
| 27 | my_mia_ ↗ | 145,385 | 40,357 |
| 28 | your_dolls ↗ | 144,863 | 40,098 |
| 29 | calehot98 ↗ | 142,023 | 38,866 |
| 30 | dirtypub ↗ | 140,457 | 32,372 |
3. Camsoda
| # | Performer (tap to open room) | Exposure | Peak viewers |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cutemuscledanaconda ↗ | 6,859 | 82 |
| 2 | diablaardientex ↗ | 6,795 | 94 |
| 3 | darkkras ↗ | 6,464 | 59 |
| 4 | secretsexpert ↗ | 5,847 | 81 |
| 5 | thedrippyprince ↗ | 5,586 | 75 |
| 6 | eriolwest ↗ | 5,217 | 363 |
| 7 | gaabalexa ↗ | 4,704 | 68 |
| 8 | camiloseed ↗ | 4,625 | 275 |
| 9 | daryastars ↗ | 4,332 | 129 |
| 10 | carolinne-sexxxy ↗ | 4,308 | 126 |
| 11 | wildcockxxx666 ↗ | 4,205 | 96 |
| 12 | ximenamoreira ↗ | 4,141 | 72 |
| 13 | jiggly1 ↗ | 4,129 | 311 |
| 14 | femboyj ↗ | 4,041 | 71 |
| 15 | scarletandtom ↗ | 3,887 | 200 |
| 16 | chloeygreey ↗ | 3,807 | 91 |
| 17 | coachkarl ↗ | 3,673 | 56 |
| 18 | burning-temptationfx ↗ | 3,153 | 68 |
| 19 | keishasexybrood ↗ | 3,079 | 91 |
| 20 | leoandkali ↗ | 3,056 | 95 |
| 21 | alenarios ↗ | 2,948 | 93 |
| 22 | rosedewitt ↗ | 2,946 | 72 |
| 23 | 01elnene01 ↗ | 2,939 | 76 |
| 24 | valentina-princess ↗ | 2,929 | 78 |
| 25 | sachapink ↗ | 2,904 | 85 |
| 26 | honey-flawless ↗ | 2,902 | 112 |
| 27 | shaie16 ↗ | 2,837 | 108 |
| 28 | gema-jones ↗ | 2,779 | 85 |
| 29 | jenniferstarts ↗ | 2,734 | 74 |
| 30 | rianna-garcia1 ↗ | 2,716 | 77 |
4. Cam4
| # | Performer (tap to open room) | Exposure | Peak viewers |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23098 ↗ | 4,188 | 242 |
| 2 | teddybear_07 ↗ | 3,886 | 231 |
| 3 | 3friends ↗ | 2,404 | 359 |
| 4 | andreacc_966 ↗ | 2,392 | 210 |
| 5 | CERUJOIS ↗ | 2,304 | 210 |
| 6 | sky_dancer ↗ | 2,227 | 43 |
| 7 | Jan_uncensored ↗ | 2,190 | 244 |
| 8 | boys4boys2 ↗ | 2,003 | 587 |
| 9 | Opondestrea ↗ | 1,973 | 48 |
| 10 | alexxx_d ↗ | 1,864 | 272 |
| 11 | Samalejo ↗ | 1,743 | 173 |
| 12 | tiago_cage ↗ | 1,741 | 108 |
| 13 | JungleFeverVR ↗ | 1,677 | 204 |
| 14 | Heikhoe69 ↗ | 1,677 | 236 |
| 15 | Colstorw_ ↗ | 1,584 | 62 |
| 16 | Jyl151 ↗ | 1,549 | 110 |
| 17 | GayBoysOutside ↗ | 1,501 | 102 |
| 18 | rafabr91 ↗ | 1,501 | 414 |
| 19 | Biberonlechero ↗ | 1,400 | 111 |
| 20 | Rick_Zone ↗ | 1,396 | 89 |
| 21 | Nick_Howlenxx ↗ | 1,394 | 147 |
| 22 | Drogama ↗ | 1,371 | 230 |
| 23 | 1europe ↗ | 1,349 | 79 |
| 24 | recoblue22cm ↗ | 1,339 | 453 |
| 25 | blowjobs_lat ↗ | 1,336 | 89 |
| 26 | emiliobrandon ↗ | 1,322 | 76 |
| 27 | NossoSegredoo ↗ | 1,315 | 132 |
| 28 | Frabroker ↗ | 1,282 | 110 |
| 29 | DanielKraig ↗ | 1,280 | 148 |
| 30 | Jarro88 ↗ | 1,264 | 134 |
5. Bongacams
| # | Performer (tap to open room) | Exposure | Peak viewers |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | xKeryB ↗ | 57,915 | 2,393 |
| 2 | -Criss__Alex-__ ↗ | 49,831 | 3,414 |
| 3 | Emmanyxxx ↗ | 38,896 | 2,935 |
| 4 | PoliSOSka ↗ | 37,313 | 3,197 |
| 5 | mayadashaaa ↗ | 35,632 | 2,642 |
| 6 | 0netw03 ↗ | 35,529 | 2,974 |
| 7 | TwoPlay ↗ | 32,272 | 1,348 |
| 8 | fi7h ↗ | 30,260 | 2,909 |
| 9 | SukubOverlord ↗ | 30,247 | 2,940 |
| 10 | Ooh-nymph ↗ | 29,228 | 1,596 |
| 11 | Fallen-Angels ↗ | 28,211 | 3,198 |
| 12 | _Magic_ ↗ | 27,912 | 2,906 |
| 13 | BabyGolly ↗ | 26,725 | 1,495 |
| 14 | Dori_Nemo ↗ | 25,459 | 2,011 |
| 15 | Sun-Moon ↗ | 24,778 | 1,766 |
| 16 | Sinner-s ↗ | 24,437 | 1,806 |
| 17 | JORMATESSA69 ↗ | 23,570 | 1,024 |
| 18 | Aurora-Riders ↗ | 21,694 | 2,168 |
| 19 | AHaHac_HaxpeH_B_yHuTa3 ↗ | 21,503 | 1,400 |
| 20 | lolave ↗ | 20,343 | 2,186 |
| 21 | LOTOTELE ↗ | 19,385 | 1,813 |
| 22 | Ebiki ↗ | 19,312 | 2,334 |
| 23 | 7AmberFlame7 ↗ | 19,045 | 1,425 |
| 24 | Emma942 ↗ | 18,771 | 1,506 |
| 25 | 2Laski2 ↗ | 18,496 | 1,964 |
| 26 | diffgirls1-1 ↗ | 18,102 | 5,130 |
| 27 | Relfia ↗ | 17,949 | 1,486 |
| 28 | INSOMNIA_COUPLE ↗ | 16,938 | 975 |
| 29 | Fortune---888 ↗ | 16,841 | 2,124 |
| 30 | Family707 ↗ | 16,634 | 1,261 |
These figures are aggregated hourly by our site from publicly available information on each streaming site and may differ from the actual values reported by each service.