<thought>* Source text: "週間人気配信者ランキング|サイト別 露出量TOP30" * Target language: English. * Constraints: * Professional translation. * Output only the translation on a single line. * No quotes, no preamble, no markdown. * Keep numbers and percentages unchanged. * Do not translate brand/site names (Stripchat, Chaturbate, CamSoda, Cam4, BongaCams). * 週間 (Shūkan): Weekly * 人気 (Ninki): Popular * 配信者 (Haishinsha): Streamers / Broadcasters * ランキング (Rankingu): Ranking * | (Separator): | * サイト別 (Saito-betsu): By site / Per site * 露出量 (Roshutsu-ryō): Exposure amount / Amount of exposure (In the context of adult streaming, this usually refers to the amount of nudity or skin shown). * TOP30: Top 30 * *Literal:* Weekly Popular Streamer Ranking | Top 30 Exposure Amount by Site. * *Natural:* Weekly Popular Streamer Rankings | Top 30 by Exposure Amount per Site. * *Concise:* Weekly Popular Streamer Rankings | Top 30 Exposure by Site. * "Weekly Popular Streamer Rankings | Top 30 Exposure by Site" sounds professional and accurate. * Single line? Yes. * No quotes/preamble/markdown? Yes. * Numbers unchanged? Yes (30). * Brand names? None present in this specific string.</thought>Weekly Popular Streamer Rankings | Top 30 Exposure by Site

2026年7月第4週 サイト別露出量ランキングの概要
` * Translation: Overview of Exposure Volume Rankings by Site for the 4th Week of July 2026. * `2026年7月20日から7月26日までの1週間を対象に、主要5サイトにおける配信者の露出量上位10名を集計した。露出量の規模感はサイトごとに大きく異なり、Chaturbateでは1位の配信者が100万を超える数値を記録した一方、Cam4やCamsodaでは上位でも1万前後に留まるなど、プラットフォーム間のトラフィック差が明確に表れている。ここでは各サイトの特徴的な数値と傾向を読み解いていく。
` * Translation: The top 10 broadcasters by exposure volume across five major sites were aggregated for the week from July 20 to July 26, 2026. The scale of exposure volume varies significantly by site; while the top broadcaster on Chaturbate recorded a figure exceeding 1 million, those at the top of Cam4 and Camsoda remained around 10,000, clearly demonstrating the traffic differences between platforms. Here, we analyze the characteristic figures and trends of each site. * `
サイト間の露出量格差と上位集中度
` * Translation: Exposure Volume Disparities and Top-Tier Concentration Between Sites. * `最も露出量が大きかったのはChaturbateで、1位「your_dolls」が1,198,689、2位「loving_ladies」が682,054と、他サイトを大きく引き離す水準にある。3位以下も50万〜30万超の配信者が続き、上位層の厚さが際立つ。次いでStripchatでは1位「Cutiepiespanks」が126,049、2位「nancy_chancy」が114,335と、10万前後のレンジで上位が形成されている。Bongacamsも1位「pupirkaaa」が77,483と、中規模ながら安定した数値を示した。
` * Translation: The highest exposure volume was seen on Chaturbate, where 1st place "your_dolls" had 1,198,689 and 2nd place "loving_ladies" had 682,054, levels that far exceed other sites. Broadcasters from 3rd place onwards also followed with figures between 500,000 and over 300,000, highlighting the depth of the top tier. Next, on Stripchat, 1st place "Cutiepiespanks" had 126,049 and 2nd place "nancy_chancy" had 114,335, with the top ranks forming in the range of around 100,000. Bongacams also showed stable figures on a medium scale, with 1st place "pupirkaaa" at 77,483. * `一方、CamsodaとCam4は全体的に露出量が小さく、Camsodaの1位「secretsexpert」は10,144、Cam4の1位「Bratzdoll94」は7,780にとどまる。また、両サイトでは2位以下との差が比較的小さく、特定の配信者への極端な集中は見られない。特にCam4では1位と2位の差が4,890ポイントに抑えられており、上位陣の競合が比較的均衡している可能性が読み取れる。
` * Translation: On the other hand, exposure volumes on Camsoda and Cam4 were generally small, with 1st place "secretsexpert" on Camsoda at 10,144 and 1st place "Bratzdoll94" on Cam4 at 7,780. Additionally, the difference between 1st place and those from 2nd place onwards is relatively small on both sites, and no extreme concentration on specific broadcasters is observed. Particularly on Cam4, the difference between 1st and 2nd place is limited to 4,890 points, suggesting that competition among the top ranks may be relatively balanced. * `各サイトの上位構成から見える特徴
` * Translation: Characteristics Observed from the Top Composition of Each Site. * `Chaturbateでは上位10名中、5位「splendid_dolls」で433,131、10位「emillybrowm」でも269,647と、全員が25万を超える高い水準で揃っている。これはサイト全体のトラフィックの多さに加え、視聴者層の分散が少なく、上位配信者への安定的な流入があることを示唆している。
` * Translation: On Chaturbate, among the top 10, 5th place "splendid_dolls" had 433,131 and 10th place "emillybrowm" had 269,647, with everyone maintaining a high level exceeding 250,000. This suggests that in addition to the high overall traffic of the site, there is little dispersion among the viewer base and a stable influx toward top broadcasters. * `Stripchatでは1位と2位が10万超であるのに対し、3位以下は8万〜4万台へと段階的に減少する。上位2名の突出度が高く、特定の配信者に注目が集まりやすい構造がうかがえる。Bongacamsは1位から10位までが7万〜3万台の範囲に収まっており、上位内での差が比較的緩やかである点が特徴だ。
` * Translation: On Stripchat, while 1st and 2nd place exceed 100,000, those from 3rd place onwards decrease gradually to the 80,000 to 40,000 range. The high prominence of the top two suggests a structure where attention is easily concentrated on specific broadcasters. Bongacams is characterized by the fact that 1st through 10th place fall within the 70,000 to 30,000 range, with relatively gradual differences within the top tier. * `CamsodaとCam4は数値の絶対値こそ小さいものの、順位間の変動幅が狭く、新規参入や中位層の入れ替わりが起こりやすい環境である可能性が考えられる。特にCam4では2位以下が2,000台で密集しており、わずかな露出量の差で順位が変動し得る状況が読み取れる。
` * Translation: Although the absolute values for Camsoda and Cam4 are small, the range of fluctuation between ranks is narrow, suggesting an environment where new entries and turnover among the middle tier are likely to occur. Particularly on Cam4, those from 2nd place onwards are clustered in the 2,000s, indicating a situation where rankings can fluctuate based on slight differences in exposure volume. * Check against rules: * HTML tags preserved? Yes. * Attributes preserved? Yes. * Numbers/Dates unchanged? Yes. * Brand names unchanged? Yes. * Neutral tone? Yes. * No preamble/markdown? Yes.Overview of Exposure Volume Rankings by Site for the 4th Week of July 2026
The top 10 broadcasters by exposure volume across five major sites were aggregated for the week from July 20 to July 26, 2026. The scale of exposure volume varies significantly by site; while the top broadcaster on Chaturbate recorded a figure exceeding 1 million, those at the top of Cam4 and Camsoda remained around 10,000, clearly demonstrating the traffic differences between platforms. Here, we analyze the characteristic figures and trends of each site.
Exposure Volume Disparities and Top-Tier Concentration Between Sites
The highest exposure volume was seen on Chaturbate, where 1st place "your_dolls" had 1,198,689 and 2nd place "loving_ladies" had 682,054, levels that far exceed other sites. Broadcasters from 3rd place onwards also followed with figures between 500,000 and over 300,000, highlighting the depth of the top tier. Next, on Stripchat, 1st place "Cutiepiespanks" had 126,049 and 2nd place "nancy_chancy" had 114,335, with the top ranks forming in the range of around 100,000. Bongacams also showed stable figures on a medium scale, with 1st place "pupirkaaa" at 77,483.
On the other hand, exposure volumes on Camsoda and Cam4 were generally small, with 1st place "secretsexpert" on Camsoda at 10,144 and 1st place "Bratzdoll94" on Cam4 at 7,780. Additionally, the difference between 1st place and those from 2nd place onwards is relatively small on both sites, and no extreme concentration on specific broadcasters is observed. Particularly on Cam4, the difference between 1st and 2nd place is limited to 4,890 points, suggesting that competition among the top ranks may be relatively balanced.
Characteristics Observed from the Top Composition of Each Site
On Chaturbate, among the top 10, 5th place "splendid_dolls" had 433,131 and 10th place "emillybrowm" had 269,647, with everyone maintaining a high level exceeding 250,000. This suggests that in addition to the high overall traffic of the site, there is little dispersion among the viewer base and a stable influx toward top broadcasters.
On Stripchat, while 1st and 2nd place exceed 100,000, those from 3rd place onwards decrease gradually to the 80,000 to 40,000 range. The high prominence of the top two suggests a structure where attention is easily concentrated on specific broadcasters. Bongacams is characterized by the fact that 1st through 10th place fall within the 70,000 to 30,000 range, with relatively gradual differences within the top tier.
Although the absolute values for Camsoda and Cam4 are small, the range of fluctuation between ranks is narrow, suggesting an environment where new entries and turnover among the middle tier are likely to occur. Particularly on Cam4, those from 2nd place onwards are clustered in the 2,000s, indicating a situation where rankings can fluctuate based on slight differences in exposure volume.
1. Stripchat
| # | Performer (tap to open room) | Exposure | Peak viewers |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cutiepiespanks ↗ | 126,049 | 6,668 |
| 2 | nancy_chancy ↗ | 114,335 | 4,126 |
| 3 | FlashTitsRoyal ↗ | 83,929 | 4,039 |
| 4 | C-B-0001 ↗ | 66,164 | 6,025 |
| 5 | Asian_Asami ↗ | 62,162 | 9,992 |
| 6 | alicee16 ↗ | 58,686 | 5,347 |
| 7 | Ivey_Strigoi ↗ | 58,017 | 6,044 |
| 8 | ICrazyOneIRL ↗ | 51,395 | 5,254 |
| 9 | JordanXo ↗ | 49,256 | 6,965 |
| 10 | HollyTattoo ↗ | 44,614 | 5,293 |
| 11 | juliakhaleesii2 ↗ | 41,238 | 2,829 |
| 12 | ManaMi-maru ↗ | 39,081 | 5,761 |
| 13 | Sara_fun ↗ | 38,847 | 3,577 |
| 14 | bambi_lu ↗ | 37,261 | 5,835 |
| 15 | Mr_Genghis_Khan ↗ | 37,156 | 5,751 |
| 16 | Hall_sextape ↗ | 35,807 | 1,884 |
| 17 | aus_queen ↗ | 35,175 | 1,705 |
| 18 | Babysimran ↗ | 34,241 | 4,623 |
| 19 | Hannah-2007 ↗ | 34,138 | 2,813 |
| 20 | Franshesca_HotxxX ↗ | 34,101 | 2,213 |
| 21 | Little_dolls12 ↗ | 33,736 | 2,934 |
| 22 | Melissa_crazy ↗ | 33,259 | 2,551 |
| 23 | SophiaXJohn ↗ | 33,111 | 6,403 |
| 24 | zui_lu ↗ | 32,773 | 9,753 |
| 25 | wild41 ↗ | 32,628 | 2,207 |
| 26 | zenda__ ↗ | 32,031 | 2,721 |
| 27 | Taylorlove303 ↗ | 31,924 | 4,334 |
| 28 | FayeFlame ↗ | 31,773 | 4,579 |
| 29 | fit_vic ↗ | 31,018 | 5,977 |
| 30 | Palmer__ ↗ | 30,197 | 3,365 |
2. Chaturbate
| # | Performer (tap to open room) | Exposure | Peak viewers |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | your_dolls ↗ | 1,198,689 | 60,085 |
| 2 | loving_ladies ↗ | 682,054 | 50,093 |
| 3 | mia_cloudy ↗ | 599,501 | 43,010 |
| 4 | xwithy ↗ | 580,910 | 49,517 |
| 5 | splendid_dolls ↗ | 433,131 | 42,875 |
| 6 | lunaticas ↗ | 332,468 | 47,470 |
| 7 | ricasashaa ↗ | 328,533 | 53,667 |
| 8 | jackandjill ↗ | 307,076 | 59,654 |
| 9 | alicegreyyy ↗ | 285,657 | 49,384 |
| 10 | emillybrowm ↗ | 269,647 | 43,486 |
| 11 | maca_hugo ↗ | 247,574 | 45,929 |
| 12 | charlie_eusse ↗ | 236,352 | 40,649 |
| 13 | petites_perles ↗ | 230,621 | 39,727 |
| 14 | blondefoxsilverfox ↗ | 220,848 | 46,738 |
| 15 | davids_angelsxxx ↗ | 213,027 | 44,259 |
| 16 | hotchillylovers ↗ | 198,828 | 43,010 |
| 17 | catanddickxxx ↗ | 197,494 | 42,816 |
| 18 | sexxxsirens ↗ | 189,633 | 45,973 |
| 19 | cutefacebigass ↗ | 181,432 | 43,422 |
| 20 | foxeslovefoxes ↗ | 181,429 | 48,987 |
| 21 | bellapazzia13 ↗ | 180,877 | 49,236 |
| 22 | tinnydoll ↗ | 177,143 | 43,224 |
| 23 | dirtypub ↗ | 167,979 | 44,234 |
| 24 | olive_you_ ↗ | 164,822 | 46,898 |
| 25 | calehot98 ↗ | 164,555 | 41,572 |
| 26 | elena_rosss ↗ | 152,800 | 39,044 |
| 27 | lola_linss ↗ | 151,113 | 42,864 |
| 28 | veronicadiazxxx ↗ | 150,039 | 41,582 |
| 29 | sashahoneyvice ↗ | 148,703 | 47,589 |
| 30 | _encisseria_ ↗ | 145,742 | 42,239 |
3. Camsoda
| # | Performer (tap to open room) | Exposure | Peak viewers |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | secretsexpert ↗ | 10,144 | 95 |
| 2 | bratzdollchloe ↗ | 9,151 | 106 |
| 3 | secretvelvetfx ↗ | 7,949 | 80 |
| 4 | darkkras ↗ | 7,311 | 76 |
| 5 | diablaardientex ↗ | 6,455 | 91 |
| 6 | domiinate ↗ | 5,973 | 73 |
| 7 | xhotdesire-fx ↗ | 5,554 | 72 |
| 8 | burning-temptationfx ↗ | 5,427 | 72 |
| 9 | eriolwest ↗ | 5,331 | 290 |
| 10 | thedrippyprince ↗ | 4,573 | 77 |
| 11 | camiloseed ↗ | 4,537 | 271 |
| 12 | gaabalexa ↗ | 4,322 | 75 |
| 13 | femboyj ↗ | 4,232 | 81 |
| 14 | daryastars ↗ | 4,026 | 154 |
| 15 | cesar5684marquez ↗ | 3,863 | 70 |
| 16 | chloeygreey ↗ | 3,626 | 115 |
| 17 | dickeddownunder ↗ | 3,407 | 81 |
| 18 | shadowvmyers ↗ | 3,403 | 71 |
| 19 | scarletandtom ↗ | 3,148 | 210 |
| 20 | bellahottestt ↗ | 3,119 | 108 |
| 21 | paola-lombardi ↗ | 3,103 | 90 |
| 22 | chloe-hot-xxx ↗ | 3,068 | 72 |
| 23 | ana-paulet ↗ | 3,066 | 94 |
| 24 | coachkarl ↗ | 3,039 | 69 |
| 25 | laurensgoddes ↗ | 2,982 | 79 |
| 26 | marcushanks1 ↗ | 2,945 | 84 |
| 27 | venusfoxxx-ts ↗ | 2,855 | 138 |
| 28 | mia-royal ↗ | 2,854 | 88 |
| 29 | enyacleverland ↗ | 2,844 | 100 |
| 30 | jiggly1 ↗ | 2,837 | 308 |
4. Cam4
| # | Performer (tap to open room) | Exposure | Peak viewers |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bratzdoll94 ↗ | 7,780 | 94 |
| 2 | Michael_twinkk ↗ | 2,890 | 152 |
| 3 | Jan_uncensored ↗ | 2,470 | 328 |
| 4 | LCSCERQ ↗ | 2,446 | 115 |
| 5 | Drogama ↗ | 2,376 | 206 |
| 6 | Boy_Jerry ↗ | 2,189 | 234 |
| 7 | Firebeard_ ↗ | 2,133 | 122 |
| 8 | likescock5 ↗ | 1,925 | 215 |
| 9 | Mike_and_Anna ↗ | 1,892 | 73 |
| 10 | boys4boys2 ↗ | 1,875 | 344 |
| 11 | TwoHotGaysX ↗ | 1,790 | 304 |
| 12 | CERUJOIS ↗ | 1,783 | 215 |
| 13 | RadBtm ↗ | 1,753 | 500 |
| 14 | rafabr91 ↗ | 1,721 | 231 |
| 15 | teddybear_07 ↗ | 1,687 | 170 |
| 16 | lucas7285 ↗ | 1,597 | 226 |
| 17 | dimitri_coleman ↗ | 1,542 | 123 |
| 18 | Trankera ↗ | 1,532 | 70 |
| 19 | gerson229 ↗ | 1,505 | 152 |
| 20 | Colstorw_ ↗ | 1,478 | 78 |
| 21 | christianmarqz ↗ | 1,462 | 25 |
| 22 | Cuni40 ↗ | 1,393 | 520 |
| 23 | Aryan1 ↗ | 1,368 | 116 |
| 24 | TheGois ↗ | 1,356 | 256 |
| 25 | EriolWest ↗ | 1,340 | 166 |
| 26 | hardsexlove08 ↗ | 1,333 | 170 |
| 27 | ECSTASYX2_23 ↗ | 1,329 | 72 |
| 28 | Minibebess21 ↗ | 1,326 | 181 |
| 29 | blowjobs_lat ↗ | 1,318 | 60 |
| 30 | KyloEast ↗ | 1,276 | 75 |
5. Bongacams
| # | Performer (tap to open room) | Exposure | Peak viewers |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | pupirkaaa ↗ | 77,483 | 2,846 |
| 2 | Moona-One ↗ | 62,103 | 5,337 |
| 3 | SukubOverlord ↗ | 61,028 | 3,066 |
| 4 | PoliSOSka ↗ | 53,667 | 3,445 |
| 5 | _Magic_ ↗ | 47,776 | 2,232 |
| 6 | Nadin_star ↗ | 47,108 | 3,633 |
| 7 | lolave ↗ | 46,990 | 3,529 |
| 8 | Emmanyxxx ↗ | 45,234 | 2,876 |
| 9 | ruma_vibe ↗ | 41,544 | 1,445 |
| 10 | BarbieKoShKi1-1 ↗ | 33,140 | 1,921 |
| 11 | fi7h ↗ | 32,487 | 2,822 |
| 12 | NIKADELE ↗ | 24,833 | 1,565 |
| 13 | Ebiki ↗ | 21,278 | 1,726 |
| 14 | Cleopatra1990 ↗ | 20,636 | 1,276 |
| 15 | Hotpepper-Sweetpepper ↗ | 20,281 | 1,061 |
| 16 | -Criss__Alex-__ ↗ | 19,984 | 2,754 |
| 17 | 0netw03 ↗ | 18,932 | 3,080 |
| 18 | farianaall ↗ | 18,133 | 779 |
| 19 | MiaAndAlicee ↗ | 17,694 | 2,965 |
| 20 | MyshkaNiks ↗ | 17,219 | 3,467 |
| 21 | Vasilisa-and-Zhenya ↗ | 17,154 | 1,589 |
| 22 | Lucy_Andrew ↗ | 16,968 | 1,127 |
| 23 | AlexisGrays ↗ | 16,939 | 3,269 |
| 24 | 2Laski2 ↗ | 16,901 | 2,707 |
| 25 | Naughtycouple7 ↗ | 16,462 | 862 |
| 26 | Fortune---888 ↗ | 16,269 | 2,095 |
| 27 | Sinner-s ↗ | 16,209 | 3,047 |
| 28 | Karishochka1 ↗ | 16,151 | 1,913 |
| 29 | LinaLurrre ↗ | 15,620 | 2,178 |
| 30 | -Zoe-Love- ↗ | 15,440 | 1,809 |
These figures are aggregated hourly by our site from publicly available information on each streaming site and may differ from the actual values reported by each service.